Fr 2016-03-11 18:30 |
G16-2 |
3 |
Asker IBK G00 -
Tunet G16-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
|
Fr 2016-03-11 19:00 |
G16-1 |
4 |
Asker IBK G99 -
NOR 92 IBK
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
|
Fr 2016-03-11 19:30 |
G12-4 |
9 |
Sarpsborg Sharks -
Tunet Slingshots
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
|
Fr 2016-03-11 20:00 |
G14-1 |
12 |
Greåker IBK Rød -
NOR 92 Blå
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
|
Fr 2016-03-11 20:30 |
G16-1 |
15 |
Drøbak Frogn -
Greåker G16
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 10:00 |
G16-3 |
29 |
Ajer IBK -
Tunet G16-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 10:30 |
J16-1 |
32 |
Sarpsborg blå -
Bygdø Monolitten
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 11:00 |
G16-2 |
35 |
Slevik G16 -
Asker IBK G00
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 11:30 |
G12-4 |
38 |
Tunet Slingshots -
Ajer IBK
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 12:00 |
G16-1 |
41 |
NOR 92 IBK -
Drøbak Frogn
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 16:00 |
G12-3 |
60 |
Vigør G12 -
Tunet Lilla
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 16:30 |
G16-2 |
63 |
Tunet G16-1 -
Nes G16
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 17:00 |
G14-1 |
66 |
Sjetne Panthers -
Greåker IBK Rød
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 17:30 |
G16-1 |
69 |
Drøbak Frogn -
Asker IBK G99
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 18:00 |
G12-4 |
72 |
Øreåsen Hvit -
Tunet Slingshots
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Alene |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 18:30 |
G16-1 |
74 |
NOR 92 IBK -
Greåker G16
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 19:00 |
G14-4 |
83 |
BMIL G13 -
Ajer IBK
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 19:30 |
G12-3 |
81 |
Vigør G12 -
Ull/Kisa G12
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 20:00 |
G12-2 |
84 |
Greåker IBK -
GIF Fighters G12-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 20:30 |
G14-1 |
87 |
Sjetne Panthers -
NOR 92 Blå
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
|
Lö 2016-03-12 21:00 |
G14-3 |
90 |
Slevik IBK Hvit -
Greåker IBK Hvit
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
|
Sö 2016-03-13 08:30 |
G12 |
91 |
GIF Fighters G12-2 -
Tunet Slingshots
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Jimmy Geiryd |
1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2016-03-13 09:00 |
G12 |
94 |
Vigør G12 -
Sveiva
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Jimmy Geiryd |
1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2016-03-13 09:30 |
G16 |
97 |
Tunet G16-1 -
Sarpsborg Sharks G99
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Jimmy Geiryd |
1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2016-03-13 11:00 |
J16 |
104 |
Sarpsborg hvit -
Sarpsborg blå
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
Semifinal 1 |
Sö 2016-03-13 12:00 |
G12 |
106 |
Sarpsborg Sharks -
Sveiva
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
Semifinal 1 |
Sö 2016-03-13 12:45 |
G14 |
107 |
NOR 92 Blå -
NOR 92 Hvit
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
Semifinal 1 |
Sö 2016-03-13 13:45 |
G16 |
109 |
Greåker G16 -
Bækkelaget G16
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Tobias Hulterstrøm |
Semifinal 1 |
Sö 2016-03-13 17:30 |
G14 |
113 |
NOR 92 Blå -
BMIL Vikings
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Anura Bellis, Markus Larsen |
FINAL |